Events | Clubs

Heimspiele der Berliner Clubs:

 DatumSportart / Liga
Begegnung / Event
Location
20.10.2020
20:45 Uhr
Handball
European League
Füchse Berlin
vs. IFK Kristianstad
Max-Schmeling-Halle
22.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
Basketball
EuroLeague
ALBA Berlin
vs. TD Systems Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
ABGESAGT!
24.10.2020
14:00 Uhr
Hockey
BL Feld Damen
Berliner HC
vs. Zehlendorfer Wespen
Hockeystadion Zehlendorf
24.10.2020
15:30 Uhr
Fussball
1. Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin
vs. SC Freiburg
Stadion an der Alten Försterei
24.10.2020
18:00 Uhr
Basketball
2. Bundesliga Damen
ALBA Berlin Damen
vs. Bender Baskets Grünberg
Mercedes-Benz Arena (A)
24.10.2020
18:00 Uhr
Volleyball
2. Bundesliga Damen
BBSC Berlin
vs. VC Allbau Essen
Sporthalle Hämmerlingstraße
24.10.2020
19:00 Uhr
Eishockey
DFEL - Bundesliga Damen
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
vs. ERC Ingolstadt
Sportforum "Wellblechpalast"
25.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
Eishockey
DFEL - Bundesliga Damen
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
vs. ERC Ingolstadt
Sportforum "Wellblechpalast"
25.10.2020
16:00 Uhr
Volleyball
2. Bundesliga Damen
VCO Berlin
vs. VC Allbau Essen
Sportforum Berlin
25.10.2020
20:30 Uhr
Basketball
BBL-Pokal / Vorrunde
ALBA Berlin
vs. EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Turnier in Bonn
31.10.2020
18:00 Uhr
Wasserball
1. Bundesliga
SG Neukölln
vs. WF Spandau 04
Sportschwimmhalle Schöneberg
01.11.2020
16:00 Uhr
Handball
1. Bundesliga
Füchse Berlin
vs. HSG Wetzlar
Max-Schmeling-Halle
01.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
Fusball
1. Bundesliga
Hertha BSC
vs. VfL Wolfsburg
Olympiastadion
04.11.2020
19:00 Uhr
Volleyball
1. Bundesliga
BR Volleys
vs. VC Olympia Berlin
Sportforum Berlin
(!)
05.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
Basketball
EuroLeague
ALBA Berlin
vs. FC Barcelona
Mercedes-Benz Arena
07.11.2020
15:00 Uhr
Volleyball
2. Bundesliga Damen
VCO Berlin
vs. SC Blau-Weiss-Dingden
Sportforum Berlin
07.11.2020
15:30 Uhr
Fussball
1. Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin
vs. Arminia Bielefeld
Stadion an der Alten Försterei
07.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
Basketball
2. Bundesliga Damen
ALBA Berlin Damen
vs. ASC Göttingen von 1846
Mercedes-Benz Arena (A)
07.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
Wasserball
1. Bundesliga
SG Neukölln
vs. OSC Potsdam
Sportschwimmhalle Schöneberg
07.11.2020
19:30 Uhr
Handball
2. Bundesliga Damen
Spreefüxxe Berlin
vs. SV Werder Bremen
Sporthalle Charlottenburg
08.11.2020
15:00 Uhr
Basketball
easyCredit BBL
ALBA Berlin
vs. FRAPORT Skyliners
Mercedes-Benz Arena
08.11.2020
15:00 Uhr
Volleyball
2. Bundesliga Damen
BBSC Berlin
vs. SV Blau-Weiss Dingden
Sporthalle Hämmerlingstraße
13.11.2020
19:30 Uhr
Eishockey
MagentaSport Cup
Eisbären Berlin
vs. Schwenninger Wild Wings
TBA
14.11.2020
16:00 Uhr
Wasserball
1. Bundesliga
WF Spandau 04
vs. SV Ludwigsburg
Sportschwimmhalle Schöneberg
14.11.2020
18:30 Uhr
Volleyball
1. Bundesliga
BR Volleys
vs. Helios Grizzlys Giesen
Max-Schmeling-Halle
14.11.2020
19:30 Uhr
Handball
2. Bundesliga Damen
Spreefüxxe Berlin
vs. HSG Freiburg
Sporthalle Charlottenburg
15.11.2020
13:00 Uhr
Wasserball
1. Bundesliga
WF Spandau 04
vs. White Sharks Hannover
Sportschwimmhalle Schöneberg
15.11.2020
13:30 Uhr
Handball
1. Bundesliga
Füchse Berlin
vs. SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Max-Schmeling-Halle
15.11.2020
15:00 Uhr
Volleyball
2. Bundesliga Damen
BBSC Berlin
vs. BSV Ostbevern
Sporthalle Hämmerlingstraße
18.11.2020
19:00 Uhr
Volleyball
Champions League
BR Volleys
vs. ACH Volley Ljubljana
Max-Schmeling-Halle
18.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
Basketball
EuroLeague
ALBA Berlin
vs. LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne
Mercedes-Benz Arena
20.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
Basketball
EuroLeague
ALBA Berlin
vs. Zenit St. Petersburg
Mercedes-Benz Arena
21.11.2020
16:00 Uhr
Wasserball
1. Bundesliga
WF Spandau 04
vs. OSC Potsdam
Sportschwimmhalle Schöneberg
21.11.2020
17:30 Uhr
Basketball
2. Bundesliga Damen
ALBA Berlin Damen
vs. Eintracht Braunschweig
Mercedes-Benz Arena (A)
21.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
Volleyball
2. Bundesliga Damen
BBSC Berlin
vs.SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sporthalle Hämmerlingstraße
21.11.2020
20:30 Uhr
Fusball
1. Bundesliga
Hertha BSC
vs. Borussia Dortmund
Olympiastadion
22.11.2020
15:00 Uhr
Basketball
easyCredit BBL
ALBA Berlin
vs. Telekom Baskets Bonn
Mercedes-Benz Arena
26.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
Basketball
EuroLeague
ALBA Berlin
vs. Khimki Moskau
Mercedes-Benz Arena
28.11.2020
15:30 Uhr
Fussball
1. Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin
vs. Eintracht Frankfurt
Stadion an der Alten Försterei
28.11.2020
16:00 Uhr
Wasserball
1. Bundesliga
WF Spandau 04
vs. Waspo 98 Hannover
Sportschwimmhalle Schöneberg
28.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
Wasserball
1. Bundesliga
SG Neukölln
vs. White Sharks Hannover
Sportschwimmhalle Schöneberg
04.12.2020
20:30 Uhr
Fusball
1. Bundesliga
Hertha BSC
vs. 1. FC Union Berlin
Olympiastadion
05.12.2020
20:45 Uhr
Handball
1. Bundesliga
Füchse Berlin
vs. MT Melsungen
Max-Schmeling-Halle
10.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
Basketball
EuroLeague
ALBA Berlin
vs. Fenerbahce BEKO Istanbul
Mercedes-Benz Arena
12.12.2020
18:30 Uhr
Fussball
1. Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin
vs. FC Bayern München
Stadion an der Alten Försterei
13.12.2020
18:00 Uhr
Basketball
easyCredit BBL
ALBA Berlin
vs. Brose Bamberg
Mercedes-Benz Arena
16.12.2020
19:00 Uhr
Volleyball
Champions League
BR Volleys
vs. Zenit Kazan
Max-Schmeling-Halle