Events | Clubs

Heimspiele der Berliner Clubs:

 DatumSportart / Liga
Begegnung / Event
Location
20.09.2019
19:30 Uhr
Eishockey
DEL
Eisbären Berlin
vs. Kölner Haie
Mercedes-Benz Arena
21.09.2019
14:00 Uhr
Hockey
1. Bundesliga Herren
Berliner HC
vs. Club an der Alster
Hockeystadion Zehlendorf
21.09.2019
15:30 Uhr
Fusball
1. Bundesliga
Hertha BSC
vs. SC Paderborn
Olympiastadion
27.09.2019
20:30 Uhr
Fussball
1. Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin
vs. Eintracht Frankfurt
Stadion an der Alten Försterei
28.09.2019
19:00 Uhr
Eishockey
Bundesliga Frauen
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
vs. Mad Dogs Mannheim
Sportforum "Wellblechpalast"
29.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
Eishockey
Bundesliga Frauen
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
vs. Mad Dogs Mannheim
Sportforum "Wellblechpalast"
29.09.2019
16:00 Uhr
Handball
1. Bundesliga
Füchse Berlin
vs. Eulen Ludwigshafen
Max-Schmeling-Halle
29.09.2019
16:00 Uhr
Volleyball
2. Bundesliga Damen
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
vs. Emlichheim
Schul- und Leistungssportzentrum Berlin
29.09.2019
19:30 Uhr
Eishockey
Freundschaftsspiel
Eisbären Berlin
vs. Chicago Blackhawks
Mercedes-Benz Arena
02.10.2019
20:30 Uhr
Basketball
easyCredit BBL
ALBA Berlin
vs. Rasta Vechta
Mercedes-Benz Arena
03.10.2019
14:00 Uhr
Hockey
1. Bundesliga Damen
Berliner HC
vs. Rot-Weiss Köln
Hockeystadion Zehlendorf
03.10.2019
15:00 Uhr
Wasserball
Supercup Herren
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
vs. Waspo 98 Hannover
Sportschwimmhalle Schöneberg
03.10.2019
17:00 Uhr
Wasserball
Supercup Damen
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
vs. SV Bayer Uerdingen 08
Sportschwimmhalle Schöneberg
04.10.2019
20:00 Uhr
Basketball
EuroLeague
ALBA Berlin
vs. Zenit St. Petersburg
Mercedes-Benz Arena
04.10.2019
20:30 Uhr
Fusball
1. Bundesliga
Hertha BSC
vs. Fortuna Düsseldorf
Olympiastadion
11.10.2019
19:00 Uhr
Volleyball
2. Bundesliga Damen
VCO Berlin
vs. BBSC Berlin
Sportforum Berlin
12 10.2019
14:00 Uhr
Hockey
1. Bundesliga Damen
Berliner HC
vs. Club an der Alster
Hockeystadion Zehlendorf
12.10.2019
14:00 Uhr
Hockey
1. Bundesliga Damen
Zehlendorfer Wespen
vs. Großflottbeker THGC
Lloyd-G.-Wells-Straße 55 ("Wespennest")
12.10.2019
17:00 Uhr
Handball
2. Bundesliga Damen
Spreefüxxe Berlin
vs. SV Werder Bremen
Sporthalle Charlottenburg
12.10.2019
19:00 Uhr
Volleyball
2. Bundesliga Damen
BBSC Berlin
vs. DSHS SnowTrex Köln
Sporthalle Hämmerlingstraße
13 10.2019
14:00 Uhr
Hockey
1. Bundesliga Damen
Berliner HC
vs. Großflottbeker THGC
Hockeystadion Zehlendorf
13.10.2019
16:00 Uhr
Volleyball
2. Bundesliga Damen
VCO Berlin
vs. DSHS SnowTrex Köln
Sportforum Berlin
15.10.2019
19:00 Uhr
Basketball
easyCredit BBL
ALBA Berlin
vs. Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt
Mercedes-Benz Arena
15.10.2019
19:30 Uhr
Volleyball
1. Bundesliga (VBL)
BR Volleys
vs. Helios Grizzlys Giesen
Max-Schmeling-Halle
19.10.2019
15:30 Uhr
Fussball
1. Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin
vs. SC Freiburg
Stadion an der Alten Försterei
25.10.2019
20:00 Uhr
Basketball
EuroLeague
ALBA Berlin
vs. ZSKA Moskau
Mercedes-Benz Arena
26.10.2019
15:30 Uhr
Fusball
1. Bundesliga
Hertha BSC
vs. TSG Hoffenheim
Olympiastadion
26.10.2019
19:00 Uhr
Handball
2. Bundesliga Damen
Spreefüxxe Berlin
vs. HC Leipzig
Sporthalle Charlottenburg
27.10.2019
16:00 Uhr
Volleyball
1. Bundesliga (VBL)
BR Volleys
vs. TV Rottenburg
Max-Schmeling-Halle
29.10.2019
20:00 Uhr
Basketball
EuroLeague
ALBA Berlin
vs. Armani Mailand
Mercedes-Benz Arena
02.11.2019
18:30 Uhr
Fussball
1. Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin
vs. Hertha BSC
Stadion an der Alten Försterei
03.11.2019
18:00 Uhr
Basketball
easyCredit BBL
ALBA Berlin
vs. ratiopharm Ulm
Mercedes-Benz Arena
09.11.2019
15:30 Uhr
Fusball
1. Bundesliga
Hertha BSC
vs. RB Leipzig
Olympiastadion
23.11.2019
15:30 Uhr
Fussball
1. Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin
vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach
Stadion an der Alten Försterei
30.11.2019
15:30 Uhr
Fusball
1. Bundesliga
Hertha BSC
vs. Borussia Dortmund
Olympiastadion