Events

Nächste Heimspieltermine der Berliner Clubs:

 DatumSportart / Liga
Begegnung / Event
Location
06.12.2019
19:30 Uhr
Eishockey
DEL
Eisbären Berlin
vs. Kölner Haie
Mercedes-Benz Arena
07.12.2019
15:00 Uhr
Volleyball
2. Bundesliga Damen
VCO Berlin
vs. SCU Emlichheim
Sportforum Berlin
07.12.2019
16:00 Uhr
Wasserball
DWL Herren
WF Spandau 04
vs. ASC Duisburg
Sportschwimmhalle Schöneberg
07.12.2019
17:00 Uhr
Hockey
1. BL Halle Herren
Blau-Weiss Berlin
vs. Mariendorfer HC
Sporthalle Charlottenburg
07.12.2019
17:00 Uhr
Hockey
1. BL Halle Herren
TuS Lichterfelde
vs. Zehlendorfer Wespen
Kiriat-Bialik-Sporthalle
07.12.2019
18:00 Uhr
Wasserball
DWL Herren
SG Neukölln
vs. OSC Potsdam
Sportschwimmhalle Schöneberg
08.12.2019
13:00 Uhr
Volleyball
2. Bundesliga Damen
BBSC Berlin
vs. SCU Emlichheim
Sporthalle Hämmerlingstraße
08.12.2019
13:30 Uhr
Hockey
BL Halle Damen
Berliner HC
vs. TC Blau-Weiss Berlin
Cole-Sports-Center
08.12.2019
15:00 Uhr
Hockey
BL Halle Damen
Zehlendorfer Wespen
vs. ATV Leipzig
Sporthalle am Rohrgarten
08.12.2019
15:30 Uhr
Hockey
1. BL Halle Herren
Berliner HC
vs. TC Blau-Weiss Berlin
Cole-Sports-Center
08.12.2019
15:30 Uhr
Fussball
1. Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin
vs. 1. FC Köln
Stadion an der Alten Försterei
08.12.2019
16:00 Uhr
Wasserball
DWL Herren
WF Spandau 04
vs. SG Neukölln
Sportschwimmhalle Schöneberg
12.12.2019
19:00 Uhr
Handball
1. Bundesliga
Füchse Berlin
vs. THW Kiel
Max-Schmeling-Halle
12.12.2019
19:30 Uhr
Eishockey
DEL
Eisbären Berlin
vs. Düsseldorfer EG
Mercedes-Benz Arena
13.12.2019
19:00 Uhr
Wasserball
DWL Herren
WF Spandau 04
vs. Szolnoki Dozsa (HUN)
Sportschwimmhalle Schöneberg
14.12.2019
13:00 Uhr
Hockey
BL Halle Damen
Berliner HC
vs. Zehlendorfer Wespen
Cole-Sports-Center
14.12.2019
14:00 Uhr
Hockey
1. BL Halle Herren
Mariendorfer HC
vs. TuS Lichterfelde
Sporthalle Ulrich-von-Hutten-Gymnasium
14.12.2019
14:00 Uhr
Hockey
1. BL Halle Herren
Blau-Weiss Berlin
vs. Osternienburger HC
Sporthalle Charlottenburg
14.12.2019
15:00 Uhr
Hockey
1. BL Halle Herren
Berliner HC
vs. TC Blau-Weiss Berlin
Cole-Sports-Center
14.12.2019
15:30 Uhr
Fusball
1. Bundesliga
Hertha BSC
vs. SC Freiburg
Olympiastadion
14.12.2019
18:00 Uhr
Basketball
2. Bundesliga Damen
ALBA Berlin
vs. Bender Baskets Grünberg
Mercedes-Benz Arena (B)
14.12.2019
19:30 Uhr
Handball
2. Bundesliga Damen
Spreefüxxe Berlin
vs. HC Rödertal
Sporthalle Charlottenburg
15.12.2019
14:00 Uhr
Hockey
1.BL Halle Herren
TuS Lichterfelde
vs. Berliner HC
Kiriat-Bialik-Sporthalle
15.12.2019
15:00 Uhr
Basketball
BBL-Pokal / Viertelfinale
ALBA Berlin
vs. SYNTAINICS MBC
Mercedes-Benz Arena
15.12.2019
15:00 Uhr
Hockey
BL Halle Damen
Zehlendorfer Wespen
vs. TC Blau-Weiss Berlin
Sporthalle am Rohrgarten
15.12.2019
16:00 Uhr
Volleyball
2. Bundesliga Damen
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
vs. Bad Laer
Sporthalle Anton-Saefkow-Platz
17.12.2019
20:30 Uhr
Fussball
1. Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin
vs. TSG Hoffenheim
Stadion an der Alten Försterei
17.12.2019
19:30 Uhr
Eishockey
DEL
Eisbären Berlin
vs. Krefeld Pinguine
Mercedes-Benz Arena
18.12.2019
19:30 Uhr
Volleyball
Champions League
BR Volleys
vs. Kuzbass Kemerovo (RUS)
Max-Schmeling-Halle
18.12.2019
20:00 Uhr
Basketball
easyCredit BBL
ALBA Berlin
vs. FC Bayern München Basketball
Mercedes-Benz Arena
19.12.2019
19:00 Uhr
Handball
1. Bundesliga
Füchse Berlin
vs. HSG Wetzlar
Max-Schmeling-Halle
20.12.2019
19:30 Uhr
Eishockey
DEL
Eisbären Berlin
vs. Adler Mannheim
Mercedes-Benz Arena
21.12.2019
13:00 Uhr
Hockey
BL Halle Damen
Berliner HC
vs. ATV Leipzig
Cole-Sports-Center
21.12.2019
15:00 Uhr
Hockey
1. BL Halle Herren
Berliner HC
vs. Mariendorfer HC
Cole-Sports-Center
21.12.2019
18:30 Uhr
Fusball
1. Bundesliga
Hertha BSC
vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach
Olympiastadion
21.12.2019
19:00 Uhr
Eishockey
Bundesliga Frauen
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
vs. ERC Ingolstadt
Sportforum "Wellblechpalast"
21.12.2019
20:00 Uhr
Hockey
1. BL Halle Herren
Blau-Weiss Berlin
vs. TuS Lichterfelde
Sporthalle Charlottenburg
22.12.2019
13:00 Uhr
Eishockey
Bundesliga Frauen
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
vs. ERC Ingolstadt
Sportforum "Wellblechpalast"
22.12.2019
15:00 Uhr
Volleyball
2. Bundesliga Damen
BBSC Berlin
vs. VfL Oythe
Sporthalle Hämmerlingstraße
22.12.2019
16:00 Uhr
Volleyball
1. Bundesliga (VBL)
BR Volleys
vs. United Volleys Frankfurt
Max-Schmeling-Halle
22.12.2019
19:00 Uhr
Eishockey
DEL
Eisbären Berlin
vs. Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Mercedes-Benz Arena
26.12.2019
18:00 Uhr
Handball
1. Bundesliga
Füchse Berlin
vs. SC DHfK Leipzig
Max-Schmeling-Halle
26.12.2019
20:00 Uhr
Basketball
EuroLeague
ALBA Berlin
vs. Baskonia Vitoria
Mercedes-Benz Arena
27.12.2019
19:30 Uhr
Eishockey
DEL
Eisbären Berlin
vs. Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
Mercedes-Benz Arena
30.12.2019
19:30 Uhr
Eishockey
DEL
Eisbären Berlin
vs. Augsburger Panther
Mercedes-Benz Arena
31.12.2019
15:00 Uhr
Basketball
easyCredit BBL
ALBA Berlin
vs. SYNTAINICS MBC
Mercedes-Benz Arena
03.01.2020
19:30 Uhr
Eishockey
DEL
Eisbären Berlin
vs. EHC Red Bull München
Mercedes-Benz Arena
05.01.2020
11:00 Uhr
Hockey
1. BL Halle Herren
Mariendorfer HC
vs. TC Blau-Weiss Berlin
Sporthalle Ulrich-von-Hutten-Gymnasium
05.01.2020
15:30 Uhr
Hockey
1. BL Halle Herren
Berliner HC
vs. Osternienburger HC
Cole-Sports-Center
05.01.2020
17:00 Uhr
Hockey
BL Halle Damen
Zehlendorfer Wespen
vs. TuS Lichterfelde
Sporthalle am Rohrgarten
11.01.2020
15:00 Uhr
Hockey
1.BL Halle Damen
TuS Lichterfelde
vs. Osternienburger HC
Kiriat-Bialik-Sporthalle
11.01.2020
17:00 Uhr
Hockey
1.BL Halle Herren
TuS Lichterfelde
vs. Osternienburger HC
Kiriat-Bialik-Sporthalle
12.01.2020
12:00 Uhr
Hockey
1.BL Halle Damen
TuS Lichterfelde
vs. ATV Leipzig
Kiriat-Bialik-Sporthalle
12.01.2020
14:00 Uhr
Hockey
1.BL Halle Herren
TuS Lichterfelde
vs. Mariendorfer HC
Kiriat-Bialik-Sporthalle
12.01.2020
16:00 Uhr
Volleyball
2. Bundesliga Damen
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
vs. BBSC Berlin
Sporthalle Anton-Saefkow-Platz
12.01.2020
16:00 Uhr
Volleyball
2. Bundesliga Damen
VCO Berlin
vs. Essen
Sportforum Berlin
16.01.2020
18:30 Uhr
Volleyball
1. Bundesliga (VBL)
BR Volleys
vs. Netzhoppers KW
Max-Schmeling-Halle
18.01.2020
17:30 Uhr
Basketball
2. Bundesliga Damen
ALBA Berlin
vs. MSP Bergische
Löwen
Mercedes-Benz Arena (A)
18.01.2020
19:30 Uhr
Handball
2. Bundesliga Damen
Spreefüxxe Berlin
vs. HSG Freiburg
Sporthalle Charlottenburg
19.01.2020
15:00 Uhr
Volleyball
2. Bundesliga Damen
BBSC Berlin
vs. Stralsunder Wildcats
Sporthalle Hämmerlingstraße
19.01.2020
15:30 Uhr
Fusball
1. Bundesliga
Hertha BSC
vs. FC Bayern München
Olympiastadion
25.01.2020
15:30 Uhr
Fussball
1. Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin
vs. FC Augsburg
Stadion an der Alten Försterei
28.01.2020
19:30 Uhr
Volleyball
Champions League
BR Volleys
vs. Fakel Novy Urengoy (RUS)
Max-Schmeling-Halle
01.02.2020
18:00 Uhr
Wasserball
DWL Herren
SG Neukölln
vs. SV Ludwigsburg 08
Sportschwimmhalle Schöneberg
02.02.2020
14:00 Uhr
Wasserball
DWL Herren
SG Neukölln
vs. Waspo Hannover
Sportschwimmhalle Schöneberg
09.02.2020
15:30 Uhr
Basketball
2. Bundesliga Damen
ALBA Berlin
vs. BG 89 AVIDES Hurricanes
Mercedes-Benz Arena (A)